senior Staff

​​​​​​​​​​Duty Position
Rank / Name
Executive
Staff

Cadet Commander

C/​Capt Elijah Todd

Deputy Commander of Operations

​Superintendent

C/Capt Isaiah McGuire

​C/CMSgt Mia Gonzalez

Deputy Commander of Mission Support


DCS Assistant

C/1st Lt Dhruv Datta


C/CMSgt Naomi Lieberman

Lead InstructorC/Capt Colin Agor
Curriculum and Planning OfficerC/2nd Lt Nathan Sisson
Safety OIC

C/Capt Kane Deterding

Quality

Assurance


Quality Assurance OICC/2d Lt Josh Wyman
Quality Assurance​​C/CMSgt Jack Pacheco
Quality Assurance

C/​CMSgt Nathan Halpin

Safety

Safety​C/SMSgt Pranay Indurti
Safety

C/CMSgt Cooper Roberts

​C/CMSgt Isaac Moris

Instructors
Instructor​C/2d Lt Eyanah Pollock
Instructor

C/2d Lt John Rosenfeld

​​C/2d Lt Jacob Shofner

Support

Staff


Admin OICC/Capt Josh Vanrenterghem
Admin​C/CMSgt Andrew Johnson
Admin

C/C/TSgt Bryana Murphy

​C/C/SSgt Cooper Davis

Communications/IT OICC/CMSgt Anthony Dillet
Information TechnologyC/SMSgt Clara Moore
Information TechnologyC/MSgt Ben Lieberman
Logistics OIC

C/Capt John Fehler

LogisticsC/SMSgt Abigail Joy
Logistics

C/SSgt Cooper Davis

​C/MSgt James Kearsing

Medical OICC/CMSgt Cole Byrd
MedicalC/CMSgt Nicholas Williamson
Medical

​C/MSgt Luke Gjone

​C/​C/TSgt Daniel Wales

Mess OIC

C/2d Lt Ella Baldwin

MessC/SrA Cerianna Steward
Mess

C/CMSgt Elias Joy

​​C/TSgt Yonas Romberg

Public Affairs OIC
C/CMSgt Micah Sanchez
​Public Affairs
C/SSgt Dakota Weimar
Public AffairsC/SSgt Paige Fullingim
Public Affairs

C/SSgt Lennon Medina

111th

Squadron






Squadron Commander 111thC/2d Lt Arial Quick
First SergeantC/CMSgt Jacob Davies
Alpha Flight CommanderC/2d Lt William Neylon
Alpha Flight SergeantC/CMSgt Tyler Fullingim
Bravo Flight Commander​C/1st Lt Michaela Cave

Bravo Flight Sergeant

Charlie Flight Commander

Charlie Flight Sergeant

C/MSgt Alisa Johnson

C/2nd Lt Jeffrey Wood

C/CMSgt Alexander Hertzler

112th

Squadron





Squadron Commander 112th​C/Capt Benjamin Guerrero
First Sergeant​C/SMSgt Tristan Gruchet
Delta Flight Commander
​C/CMSgt Samuel Kisiel
Delta Flight Sergeant
​C/CMSgt Autumn Solomon
Echo Flight Commander​C/CMSgt Corinne Cameron
Echo Flight Sergeant

C/MSgt James Ledbetter


Foxtrot Flight Commander

​C/1st Lt Talya Friedman


Foxtrot Flight Sergeant​ 

C/SSgt Trevor Chesler


Cadet Staff

  • Duty Position
Rank / Name
CommanderMaj Lana Holub
Advisor to the CommanderMaj Jack Koby
Deputy Commander
Capt Wendy Cameron
Chief Training OfficerCapt Josh Taylor
Deputy Commander for Support Asst

Capt Jacob Brown

2d Lt Levi Williams

Mess Mentors

​​​2d Lt Mark Del Toro

Maj Bruce Daniel

Medical Mentor

1st Lt Janeal Kitchens

FO Lillian Garrett

Admin Mentor2d Lt Sazar Ali
Public Affairs Mentor

1st Lt Jeremy Agor

Safety Mentor​​SM Lionel Jenkins
Quality Assurance Mentor​​1st Lt Garrett Hiller​
Instructor MentorCapt Jared Brown
IT & Communications Mentor​​Maj Robert DuRall​
Logistics Mentor2d Lt Ruth Moore
Alpha Training Officer

1st Lt Asher Lieberman

Bravo Training Officer​​Capt Jeff Simmons​
Charlie Training OfficerCapt Jeff Simmons
Delta Training Officer1st Lt Jerrid Fullingim

Echo Training Officer

​​SSgt Tristan Wiese

Foxtrot Training Officer

TFO Max Brown

Squadron TO's

111th: Lt Col Ed McFadden
112th: Lt Col Jedediah Taylor

Senior Member TO Reservist

Senior Member Support Reservist

Capt Fred Williams

2d Lt Rob Davis