‚ÄčDuty Position
Rank / Name
Executive
Staff

Cadet CommanderC/Maj Dava Flowers
Deputy Commander of OperationsC/2dLt Gabriel Iglesias
Deputy Commander of Mission SupportC/LtCol Alyssa Kohler
Lead InstructorC/1stLt Alexis Gonzalez
Curriculum and PlanningC/Capt Lee McDonald
Safety OICC/CMSgt Walter Costello

Quality

Assurance


Quality Assurance OICC/Capt Colt Cameron
Quality AssuranceC/Capt Allan Kelley
Quality Assurance
C/2dLt Greyson Craig
Quality Assurance
C/CMSgt Darlene Woelfel
Safety

SafetyC/CMSgt Cale Cameron
SafetyC/MSgt Gad Lieberman
Instructors
InstructorC/Maj Noah Irey
InstructorC/Capt Katie Whearley
InstructorC/2dLt Bracy Bazil
InstructorC/CMSgt Jazmyn Grindel

Support

Staff


Admin OICC/2dLt Rushton Trees
AdminC/CMSgt Katherine Hall
AdminC/MSgt Michael Stalnaker
AdminC/SSgt Josiah Mayfield
CommunicationsC/MSgt Jack Alguire
Information Technology OICC/Capt Josh Klopfenstein
Information TechnologyC/TSgt Carsten Gallini
Logistics OICC/1stLt Skylar Henry
LogisticsC/SSgt Elijah Todd
LogisticsC/SSgt Naomi Lieberman
Medical OICC/CMSgt Riley Vaughn
MedicalC/SMSgt Drew Wanless
MedicalC/TSgt Mykayla Hall
Mess OICC/2dLt Christopher Marshall
MessC/SMSgt Eyanah Pollock
MessC/SMSgt Catherine Olsen
MessC/MSgt Isabel Hutchings
MessC/SrA Oliver Lewis
Public Affairs OICC/2dLt Joel Smith
Public AffairsC/MSgt Jacob Cady
Public AffairsC/MSgt Advika Srinivasan
Public AffairsC/SrA Corinne Cameron

107th

Squadron



Squadron CommanderC/2dLt Zachary Miller
First SergeantC/MSgt Harli Woosley
Alpha Flight CommanderC/2dLt Levi Williams
Alpha Flight SergeantC/SSgt Johnathan DeBord
Bravo Flight CommanderC/Capt Johnpaul Stolle
Bravo Flight SergeantC/SSgt Alyssa Clemons

108th

Squadron


Squadron CommanderC/1stLt Hannah Van Cise
First SergeantC/MSgt Naren Ram
Charlie Flight CommanderC/1stLt Hannah Denison
Charlie Flight SergeantC/CMSgt Mark Miller
Delta Flight CommanderC/2dLt Madelyn Guidry
Delta Flight SergeantC/SMSgt Josh Wyman
Echo Flight CommanderC/Maj Christopher Schramko
Echo Flight SergeantC/SSgt Camila Sechel
Colorguard
Color Guard CommanderC/2dLt Benjamin Kelley
Color GuardC/MSgt Naren Ram
Color GuardC/2dLt Chase Hyles
Color GuardC/MSgt Harli Woolsey


Cadet Staff

Duty PositionRank / Name
CommanderMaj Lana Holub
Advisor to the CommanderMaj Mark Holub
ChaplainLtCol James Williams
Senior Member Support Lead1stLt Wendy Cameron
Admin MentorCapt Steven Riddiough
Logistics MentorMSgt Michael McDade
Medical Mentor1stLt Jacob Brown
Mess MentorCapt Becky Kegley
Public Affairs Mentor1stLt Jared Brown
Safety Mentor1stLt Joshua Taylor
Quality Assurance MentorLtCol Ingo Wyman
Instructor MentorCapt Lee Guidry
IT & Communications MentorTSgt Ryan Hamilton
Chief Training OfficerLtCol Fletcher Sharp
Alpha Training OfficerMaj Allison Pollitt
Bravo Training Officer1stLt Bo Korpman
Charlie Training Officer1stLt Mark Chin
Delta Training OfficerCapt Kim Bemrose
Echo Training OfficerLtCol Phil Kost

1stLt Jared Brown

2dLt Shawn Marshall

SM Daniel Ballard
Color Guard Mentor1stLt Jared Brown


senior Staff